Select a School...
Select a School

Shore Regional High School District

International Baccalaureate World School

Students First

Spring Athletic Clearances
 
Last update:  8/19/2016  2:45 pm
 
Please see the list below for student/athletes who are currently medically cleared for participation in Spring Sports.  If your name is not listed and you are sure you completed the online registration and handed in all necessary paperwork to the school nurse, please call Mrs. Speirs in the Athletic Office - 732-222-9300 x2300.
 
FNAME LNAME GRADE SPORT
Madeline
Hope
Agresti
Allem
11
12
Girls' Track & Field
Girls' Track & Field 
Matthew Altomare 11 Boys' Lacrosse
Lily Anderson 12 Golf
Francesca Antonucci 9 Girls' Lacrosse
Alyssa Aurilio 11 Golf
Michael Barreca 12 Boys' Lacrosse
Jessica Barton 10 Softball
Kayla Bartram 10 Softball
Zach Bartram 11 Boys' Track & Field
Christian
Abe 
Bauman
Benatar 
9
Baseball
Boys' Lacrosse 
Ari Binns 9 Boys' Lacrosse
Hannah Birdsall 10 Girls' Track & Field
Ian Blondek 11 Boys' Lacrosse
Thomas Bocco 10 Boys' Lacrosse
Hayley Bohnert 11 Girls' Lacrosse
Renee Bongarzone 10 Girls' Lacrosse
Jeffrey Bonner 12 Golf
Jared Breithoff 11 Baseball
Gracie Brignola 10 Girls' Lacrosse
Jack Brignola 12 Boys' Lacrosse
Julianne Brinton 9 Girls' Lacrosse
Matthew Brown 11 Boys' Track & Field
Carlisle Brush Stoll 12 Softball
Valeria Cabellos 9 Girls' Lacrosse
Max Cameron 9 Baseball
JOSH CAMPI 12 Boys' Lacrosse
Ashley Candido 10 Girls' Lacrosse
Richard
Austin 
Canneto
Cannon 
9
12 
Boys' Track & Field
Baseball 
Taylor Cannon 9 Girls' Lacrosse
Rachel Carlstrom 11 Girls' Lacrosse
Terry Carlstrom 9 Boys' Lacrosse
Kristina Chambers 9 Softball
Victoria Coles 11 Girls' Track & Field
Anna Cooper 12 Girls' Lacrosse
shanna cosentino 9 Girls' Lacrosse
Alyssa Costello 10 Girls' Track & Field
Conor Creighton 9 Boys' Lacrosse
Bailey Crochet 11 Baseball
Nicholas Crochet 10 Boys' Lacrosse
Jarred
Aleka 
Crystal
Damiano 
11
11 
Boys' Lacrosse
Girls' Track & Field 
Tea
Halah 
Julia 
Damiano
Davis 
Davis 
9
12 
Girls' Track & Field
Golf 
Girls' Lacrosse 
nicholas degrate 12 Boys' Track & Field
ean delehanty 12 Boys' Lacrosse
jeannine
Al 
demarzo
DeSantis 
10
Girls' Lacrosse
Boys' Lacrosse 
Michael Deusch 10 Baseball
Michael Devine 12 Boys' Lacrosse
Chloe DiCianni 9 Girls' Track & Field
Grace DiCianni 9 Softball
Ryan Dolan 9 Boys' Lacrosse
Sara Dominguez 10 Softball
Caitlin Donegan 9 Girls' Lacrosse
James Donohoe 9 Baseball
Jack DuBois 11 Baseball
Kevin DuBois 11 Boys' Lacrosse
Tommy Dunleavy 11 Baseball
Matthew Dutra 12 Boys' Track & Field
Rachel Dwyer 9 Girls' Track & Field
Brenna Farawell 10 Girls' Track & Field
Sarah Farber 9 Softball
Jack Farley 10 Golf
Sofia Fedak 10 Softball
Carlie Ferraro 10 Softball
Joseph Ferraro 11 Boys' Track & Field
Patrick Ferraro 9 Boys' Lacrosse
Sterling Finch 10 Boys' Lacrosse
Colette
Connor 
Fishkin
Fiumefreddo 
9
11 
Girls' Track & Field
Boys' Track & Field 
Casey Flaherty 9 Girls' Track & Field
Cody Fleischer 9 Baseball
JAKE FOGGIA 9 Boys' Lacrosse
Eliza Ford 9 Girls' Lacrosse
Christopher
Garrett 
Forlini
Freund 
10
10 
Boys' Track & Field
Boys' Track & Field 
Aidan
Kathryn 
Gajewski
Gammon 
9
10 
Boys' Lacrosse
Girls' Lacrosse 
Alexis Garcia 11 Boys' Track & Field
Holly George 9 Girls' Lacrosse
mary kate george 11 Girls' Lacrosse
Sophie George 9 Girls' Lacrosse
Gil Goldsmith 10 Boys' Lacrosse
Kristen
Joseph 
Gomez
Graci 
12
Softball
Baseball 
Anna 
Greenberg 11 Girls' Track & Field
Mia Grunbaum 9 Girls' Lacrosse
emily guida 10 Softball
emily guo 10 Girls' Lacrosse
Amanda Halper 11 Girls' Track & Field
Maggie Harvey 9 Girls' Track & Field
Gavin Hegglin 11 Boys' Track & Field
Moira Hegglin 9 Girls' Track & Field
Meaghan Hellmers 11 Girls' Track & Field
Zack
Matthew 
Hoyle
Ippolito 
11
Boys' Lacrosse
Baseball 
riley italiano 9 Girls' Lacrosse
lukas jackey 12 Boys' Lacrosse
Cameron Janovic 10 Boys' Track & Field
Sasha Jarvis 10 Girls' Track & Field
Jacqueline Jaworski 10 Girls' Track & Field
MICHAEL
Ryan 
JELLIFF
Jones 
12
12 
Baseball
Baseball 
Corey
Danny 
Karpe
Kelly 
12
Boys' Track & Field
Boys' Lacrosse 
Alexander King 12 Baseball
Lucas
Jaxon 
Kirchberger
Klem 
11
10 
Boys' Tennis
Golf 
Kayleigh Knott 9 Girls' Lacrosse
Eleni Koursaris 9 Softball
Ryan
Christopher 
Kozak
Krousos 
9
Boys' Tennis
Baseball 
Zoe Kukowski 9 Girls' Track & Field
Evan La Valle 10 Boys' Track & Field
Joseph La Valle 12 Boys' Lacrosse
James
Devanshu 
Shubh 
LaBruno
Lakhani 
Lakhani 
11
11 
Baseball
Boys' Tennis 
Boys' Tennis 
Christopher LaMarca 11 Boys' Lacrosse
Jadyn Lamberto 9 Girls' Lacrosse
Jeremy Lang 11 Boys' Track & Field
Mallory Lang 9 Girls' Track & Field
Sarah Lang 12 Girls' Track & Field
David LaPorta 12 Boys' Track & Field
Gianna LaPorta 12 Softball
Salvatore LaRosa 10 Baseball
Matthew Laytham 12 Boys' Lacrosse
Peyton Lepping 10 Softball
Grace
Emma 
Leslie
Leuin 
10
Softball
Girls' Track & Field 
Elisabeth Liana 11 Girls' Lacrosse
Sophia
Danny 
Littman
Lockwood 
9
10 
Girls' Track & Field
Golf 
Nolan Loehr 10 Boys' Track & Field
Ryan Loehr 11 Boys' Track & Field
Henry Ly 11 Boys' Lacrosse
Brooke Lyons 11 Girls' Track & Field
Stephen
TJ 
M Portera
Macaluso 
9
10 
Baseball
Boys' Tennis 
Martin
Drew 
Troy 
James 
MacStudy
Maher 
Maher 
Maletto 
10
11   
12 
11 
Boys' Track & Field
Boys' Track & Field 
Girls' Track & Field
Baseball 
gabby mandia 9 Girls' Lacrosse
Thomas Mannino 12 Golf
Emma Marchisin 12 Girls' Lacrosse
Nicole Marinaro 12 Golf
Cambrie Marquette 11 Softball
Samuel Martucci 9 Baseball
Grace Matier 12 Softball
Logan Mattone 9 Golf
Leah Maul 9 Girls' Lacrosse
Jack McCrae 10 Boys' Lacrosse
Jackson McDonough 10 Boys' Tennis
Madelyn McLaughlin 11 Girls' Track & Field
Tiernan McLaughlin 10 Softball
Kelly McNicholas 11 Softball
Kelsey Moore 11 Girls' Lacrosse
Meghan Moore 11 Girls' Lacrosse
Sadie Moran 9 Softball
Ryan Morris 11 Boys' Lacrosse
Justin Murphy 10 Boys' Lacrosse
Isabella Myers 10 Girls' Lacrosse
Savannah Notte 9 Girls' Lacrosse
Summer Notte 11 Girls' Lacrosse
Mackenzie O'Connell 10 Girls' Lacrosse
Matthew O'Donnell 11 Boys' Lacrosse
patrick O'Dwyer 9 Baseball
Emmalee Olsen 10 Girls' Track & Field
Jillian Olsen 10 Girls' Lacrosse
Daniel O'Neill 12 Boys' Track & Field
Grace O'Neill 9 Girls' Track & Field
Kyle O'Scanlon 10 Baseball
Connor
Meli 
Pavlinet
Pekmezian
12
Boys' Track & Field
Girls' Track & Field 
Richard Pekmezian 9 Baseball
Kevin Pennell 10 Baseball
Matthew Perri 10 Boys' Track & Field
Micheal Perri 12 Golf
Ty
Riley 
Peterson
Plosica 
10
10 
Boys' Tennis
Girls' Track & Field 
Amanda P Poggi 11 Girls' Lacrosse
Vincenza
Tim 
Portella
Presley 
9
11 
Softball
Boys' Lacrosse 
Megan Quill 11 Girls' Track & Field
Allie Reiser 12 Girls' Lacrosse
Liam Rempel 9 Boys' Lacrosse
Zachary Rivera 9 Baseball
Erin Rogers 12 Girls' Lacrosse
Emily Ronan 12 Softball
Nathalie Rosas 12 Girls' Track & Field
John Salerno 11 Boys' Lacrosse
Lily Santi 9 Girls' Lacrosse
Molly
Isabella 
Santi
Saponaro 
12
Girls' Lacrosse
Girls' Track & Field 
Shannon Scesa 9 Girls' Lacrosse
Theodore Schloesser 11 Baseball
Georgi Schnappauf 11 Girls' Lacrosse
Robert "RJ" Schroeder 9 Boys' Track & Field
Gunnar
Christopher 
Schuelzky
Schuff 
10
10
Boys' Lacrosse
Boys' Track & Field
natalie
Oscar 
schussler
Scott 
11
Girls' Track & Field
Baseball 
Sydney Sears 9 Girls' Lacrosse
Jaclyn Shapiro 11 Girls' Lacrosse
Alex Shirley 11 Boys' Lacrosse
Jake
Danny 
Shirley
Shirvanian 
9
10 
Boys' Lacrosse
Baseball 
Michael Shirvanian 11 Baseball
Scott Sirianni 9 Boys' Lacrosse
Abigail Smith 10 Softball
Dean Smolokoff 12 Baseball
Taylor Sniffen 12 Softball
Madilyn Somers 11 Girls' Track & Field
Kayla Soyer 10 Girls' Lacrosse
Richard Stelfox 12 Boys' Tennis
Katherine Stephens 12 Girls' Track & Field
Liam Stephens 10 Boys' Track & Field
Diana-Catherine Stevenson 11 Softball
Hannah Stone 9 Softball
Kaitlyn
Dakota 
Sudowsky
Sumor 
10
11 
Softball
Boys' Track & Field 
Mia
Sarah 
Sweeney
Swoope 
9
11 
Girls' Lacrosse
Girls' Lacrosse 
Abigail Tellechea 9 Girls' Lacrosse
Kathryn ( Katie ) Travlos 10 Girls' Track & Field
Cameron Troncoso 10 Girls' Lacrosse
Nicholas Troncoso 11 Boys' Track & Field
Jake
Jason 
Turner
VanBrunt 
10
11 
Boys' Lacrosse
Boys' Lacrosse 
Jaden Viana 10 Boys' Track & Field
William Vitaliano 10 Golf
Liza Vivian 10 Softball
Brendan Waeschle 11 Boys' Lacrosse
Cameron Walsh 11 Boys' Tennis
Pari Walter 9 Girls' Track & Field
Teague Walter 12 Boys' Track & Field
Hunter Ward 11 Baseball
Summer Ward 10 Softball
Emily Warren 9 Softball
Kelsey Warren 10 Softball
Samuel Weber 9 Boys' Track & Field
Elizabeth Weeden 11 Girls' Track & Field
Robert
Melissa 
Weeden
Wells 
9
12 
Boys' Track & Field
Softball 
Courtney Wilbanks 11 Girls' Track & Field
Brandon Williamson 11 Boys' Track & Field
Chloe Wollman 9 Girls' Lacrosse
Brooke Wortman 11 Softball
Jessica Yamello 9 Girls' Track & Field
Nicolas Yonezuka 9 Boys' Track & Field
Brett Young 10 Baseball
Katie
Kolya 
Younger
Zabler 
10
10 
Softball
Boys' Tennis 
Jake Zimmerman 10 Boys' Lacrosse
Michael "Mick" Zimmerman 12 Baseball
Gabe Zwerin 10 Baseball
 
 

CLOSE